Rogaining results – 1, Pappnasen-Wintertraining |
||||||||
2016-02-06 | ||||||||
Langnasen | Punkte | Zeit | ||||||
1. | Hartmann, Dirk (SV Mietraching) | 49p | 59:00 | |||||
80, 1p, 2:22 (2:22) | 79, 2p, 4:58 (7:20) | 78, 1p, 3:37 (10:57) | 77, 3p, 3:36 (14:33) | 76, 2p, 1:28 (16:01) | ||||
71, 2p, 4:11 (20:12) | 72, 2p, 2:30 (22:42) | 75, 3p, 3:45 (26:27) | 74, 5p, 1:52 (28:19) | 73, 4p, 3:49 (32:08) | ||||
65, 3p, 3:58 (36:06) | 67, 2p, 3:03 (39:09) | 64, 3p, 2:54 (42:03) | 63, 2p, 3:20 (45:23) | 62, 2p, 2:01 (47:24) | ||||
61, 1p, 2:42 (50:06) | 69, 1p, 3:01 (53:07) | 70, 1p, 2:42 (55:49) | ||||||
2. | Dunaev, Anatoly (Gymnasion Offenbach) | 41p | 58:49 | |||||
80, 1p, 8:43 (8:43) | 79, 2p, 3:08 (11:51) | 78, 1p, 4:36 (16:27) | 77, 3p, 2:50 (19:17) | 76, 2p, 1:47 (21:04) | ||||
75, 3p, 3:35 (24:39) | 74, 5p, 3:07 (27:46) | 73, 4p, 3:51 (31:37) | 72, 2p, 2:53 (34:30) | 65, 3p, 2:38 (37:08) | ||||
64, 3p, 1:44 (38:52) | 63, 2p, 2:42 (41:34) | 62, 2p, 2:05 (43:39) | 61, 1p, 2:39 (46:18) | 69, 1p, 2:35 (48:53) | ||||
67, 2p, 2:48 (51:41) | 71, 2p, 2:20 (54:01) | 70, 1p, 2:21 (56:22) | ||||||
3. | Görke, Alex (OLF Mainz) | 39p | 1:00:00 | |||||
61, 1p, 1:50 (1:50) | 62, 2p, 3:33 (5:23) | 63, 2p, 2:17 (7:40) | 64, 3p, 3:02 (10:42) | 67, 2p, 3:10 (13:52) | ||||
65, 3p, 8:16 (22:08) | 73, 4p, 4:22 (26:30) | 72, 2p, 4:32 (31:02) | 74, 5p, 3:44 (34:46) | 75, 3p, 2:21 (37:07) | ||||
71, 2p, 4:15 (41:22) | 76, 2p, 4:59 (46:21) | 77, 3p, 3:46 (50:07) | 79, 2p, 5:42 (55:49) | |||||
4. | Hervás Lucas, Jesús (Gymnasion Offenbach) | 33p | 1:00:28 | |||||
80, 1p, 3:47 (3:47) | 79, 2p, 4:34 (8:21) | 78, 1p, 5:10 (13:31) | 77, 3p, 4:08 (17:39) | 76, 2p, 2:57 (20:36) | ||||
75, 3p, 4:55 (25:31) | 74, 5p, 2:39 (28:10) | 73, 4p, 12:24 (40:34) | 72, 2p, 5:37 (46:11) | 65, 3p, 3:42 (49:53) | ||||
64, 3p, 2:19 (52:12) | 62, 2p, 4:07 (56:19) | |||||||
5. | Raupach, Peter (OLV Steinberg) | 33p | 1:02:51 | |||||
61, 1p, 2:00 (2:00) | 62, 2p, 2:43 (4:43) | 63, 2p, 2:33 (7:16) | 64, 3p, 3:36 (10:52) | 65, 3p, 3:08 (14:00) | ||||
73, 4p, 4:02 (18:02) | 72, 2p, 4:01 (22:03) | 75, 3p, 4:17 (26:20) | 74, 5p, 1:55 (28:15) | 76, 2p, 6:19 (34:34) | ||||
77, 3p, 1:59 (36:33) | 79, 2p, 5:04 (41:37) | 78, 1p, 4:41 (46:18) | 70, 1p, 3:16 (49:34) | 69, 1p, 3:04 (52:38) | ||||
80, 1p, 6:19 (58:57) | ||||||||
6. | Stieler, Patric (- ohne Verein -) | 29p | 55:44 | |||||
61, 1p, 2:13 (2:13) | 62, 2p, 4:21 (6:34) | 63, 2p, 2:47 (9:21) | 64, 3p, 3:39 (13:00) | 73, 4p, 7:26 (20:26) | ||||
71, 2p, 6:05 (26:31) | 75, 3p, 6:11 (32:42) | 76, 2p, 6:31 (39:13) | 77, 3p, 2:23 (41:36) | 79, 2p, 7:01 (48:37) | ||||
80, 1p, 4:28 (53:05) | ||||||||
7. | Díaz-Toledo Fernández, Teresa (Gymnasion Offenbach) | 13p | 59:20 | |||||
61, 1p, 3:28 (3:28) | 62, 2p, 7:14 (10:42) | 63, 2p, 7:58 (18:40) | 64, 3p, 6:20 (25:00) | 65, 3p, 16:01 (41:01) | ||||
Kurznasen | Punkte | Zeit | ||||||
1. | Breitkreuz, Tim (- ohne Verein -) | 26p | 43:30 | |||||
61, 1p, 2:21 (2:21) | 69, 2p, 5:38 (7:59) | 67, 2p, 3:49 (11:48) | 65, 4p, 10:03 (21:51) | 72, 3p, 4:51 (26:42) | ||||
75, 5p, 5:16 (31:58) | 71, 2p, 4:02 (36:00) | 70, 1p, 3:21 (39:21) | ||||||
2. | Bausch, Stefan (- ohne Verein -) | 25p | 43:32 | |||||
61, 1p, 2:15 (2:15) | 69, 2p, 5:30 (7:45) | 67, 2p, 4:10 (11:55) | 65, 4p, 10:02 (21:57) | 72, 3p, 4:43 (26:40) | ||||
75, 5p, 5:16 (31:56) | 71, 2p, 4:02 (35:58) | 70, 1p, 3:29 (39:27) | ||||||
3. | Raupach, Benno (OLV Steinberg) | 23p | 40:42 | |||||
80, 1p, 3:38 (3:38) | 78, 1p, 5:01 (8:39) | 77, 2p, 5:35 (14:14) | 76, 3p, 2:00 (16:14) | 75, 5p, 6:22 (22:36) | ||||
72, 3p, 4:59 (27:35) | 67, 2p, 6:21 (33:56) | 69, 2p, 3:14 (37:10) | ||||||
4. | Niemann, Matti (OLV Steinberg) | 15p | 41:52 | |||||
69, 2p, 4:13 (4:13) | 67, 2p, 3:28 (7:41) | 72, 3p, 12:09 (19:50) | 71, 2p, 3:34 (23:24) | 78, 1p, 6:41 (30:05) | ||||
80, 1p, 3:58 (34:03) | ||||||||
5. | Bechhaus, David (Gymnasion Offenbach) | 15p | 43:54 | |||||
69, 2p, 4:17 (4:17) | 67, 2p, 3:23 (7:40) | 72, 3p, 12:04 (19:44) | 75, 5p, 10:40 (30:24) | |||||
6. | Müller, Gerda (SV Mörlenbach) | 10p | 43:41 | |||||
61, 1p, 3:16 (3:16) | 69, 2p, 5:39 (8:55) | 67, 2p, 9:28 (18:23) | 70, 1p, 7:22 (25:45) | 80, 1p, 12:45 (38:30) | ||||
7. | Etter, Leif (OLF Mainz) | 10p | 47:07 | |||||
61, 1p, 2:04 (2:04) | 69, 2p, 5:22 (7:26) | 67, 2p, 4:33 (11:59) | 65, 4p, 3:44 (15:43) | 72, 3p, 4:12 (19:55) | ||||
80, 1p, 24:32 (44:27) | ||||||||
8. | Coppik, Adam (OLV Steinberg) | 9p | 42:13 | |||||
61, 1p, 5:18 (5:18) | 78, 1p, 13:29 (18:47) | 79, 3p, 9:04 (27:51) | 80, 1p, 8:36 (36:27) | |||||
9. | Müller, Peter (SV Mörlenbach) | 5p | 47:38 | |||||
80, 1p, 4:18 (4:18) | 79, 3p, 7:57 (12:15) | 77, 2p, 8:05 (20:20) | 78, 1p, 15:03 (35:23) | 70, 1p, 5:46 (41:09) | ||||
Deutsch, Dennis (OLV Steinberg) | 0p | Disqu. | ||||||
Kotschetkow, Wladimir (Gymnasion Offenbach) | 0p | Nicht Ang. | ||||||
Popp, Max (OLF Mainz) | 0p | Nicht Ang. |
Erstellt von MeOS 3.2 U1.491: 07.02.2016 09:51:39